Sirgav's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
210
Bu san
2003 — a.k.a. Goodbye, Dragon Inn, in 5 top lists Check -
209
Jeune femme
2017 — a.k.a. Montparnasse Bienvenue, in 0 top lists -
208
Je t'aime, je t'aime
1968, in 3 top lists Check -
207
The Assassination of Jesse James by the Coward...
2007, in 7 top lists Check -
206
Spring Breakers
2012, in 5 top lists Check -
205
Leviafan
2014 — a.k.a. Leviathan, in 4 top lists Check -
204
Copie conforme
2010 — a.k.a. Certified Copy, in 8 top lists Check -
203
Margaret
2011, in 7 top lists Check -
202
Shanty Tramp
1967, in 0 top lists Check -
201
Fools Rush In
1997, in 0 top lists Check -
200
Beast
2017, in 0 top lists -
199
A Quiet Place
2018, in 5 top lists -
198
Jägarna
1996 — a.k.a. The Hunters, in 1 top list Check -
197
Gholam
2017, in 0 top lists -
196
Nueve reinas
2000 — a.k.a. Nine Queens, in 7 top lists Check -
195
You Were Never Really Here
2017, in 5 top lists Check -
194
The Addiction
1995, in 5 top lists Check -
193
Bølgen
2015 — a.k.a. The Wave, in 1 top list Check -
192
Berberian Sound Studio
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
191
The Bay
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
190
The Tunnel
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
189
La piel que habito
2011 — a.k.a. The Skin I Live In, in 4 top lists Check -
188
Los ojos de Julia
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
187
Stake Land
2010, in 1 top list Check -
186
I Origins
2014, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 210