Sirilille's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
2
Airplane!
1980, in 14 top lists Check -
3
Anchorman: The Legend of Ron Burgundy
2004, in 6 top lists Check -
4
Moonrise Kingdom
2012, in 9 top lists Check -
8
Hustruer
1975 — a.k.a. Wives, in 1 top list Check -
9
Salmer fra kjøkkenet
2003 — a.k.a. Kitchen Stories, in 1 top list Check -
11
Sound of Noise
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Pain & Gain
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
15
The Sweetest Thing
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Me and You and Everyone We Know
2005, in 5 top lists Check -
17
National Lampoon's Christmas Vacation
1989 — a.k.a. Christmas Vacation, in 2 top lists Check -
20
National Lampoon's Vacation
1983, in 1 top list Check -
21
Superbad
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
22
Crna macka, beli macor
1998 — a.k.a. Black Cat, White Cat, in 4 top lists Check -
25
Office Space
1999, in 7 top lists Check