Sirinenise's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
2
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
3
WALL·E
2008, in 26 top lists Check -
4
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check -
5
The Truman Show
1998, in 14 top lists Check -
6
Saving Private Ryan
1998, in 28 top lists Check -
7
The Green Mile
1999, in 15 top lists Check -
8
Slumdog Millionaire
2008, in 13 top lists Check -
9
Ratatouille
2007, in 14 top lists Check -
10
The Avengers
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
11
Iron Man
2008, in 8 top lists Check -
12
The Curious Case of Benjamin Button
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
13
Sherlock Holmes
2009, in 3 top lists Check -
14
Cast Away
2000, in 3 top lists Check -
15
Willy Wonka & the Chocolate Factory
1971, in 8 top lists Check -
16
Taken
2008, in 2 top lists Check