SirLolington's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
2
Gladiator
2000, in 25 top lists Check -
3
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
4
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check -
5
Sen to Chihiro no kamikakushi
2001 — a.k.a. Spirited Away, in 39 top lists Check -
6
Star Wars: Episode V - The Empire Strikes Back
1980, in 25 top lists Check -
7
Star Wars
1977, in 40 top lists Check -
8
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
9
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
10
The Big Lebowski
1998, in 26 top lists Check -
11
Back to the Future
1985, in 25 top lists Check -
12
Saving Private Ryan
1998, in 28 top lists Check -
13
Green Room
2015, in 3 top lists Check -
14
Sing Street
2016, in 3 top lists Check -
15
The Gift
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Midnight Special
2016, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Everybody Wants Some!!
2016, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Jagten
2012 — a.k.a. The Hunt, in 8 top lists Check -
19
El laberinto del fauno
2006 — a.k.a. Pan's Labyrinth, in 33 top lists Check -
20
Hauru no ugoku shiro
2004 — a.k.a. Howl's Moving Castle, in 18 top lists Check -
21
Thor: Ragnarok
2017, in 3 top lists Check -
22
Star Wars: Episode VII - The Force Awakens
2015, in 4 top lists Check -
23
Guardians of the Galaxy
2014, in 3 top lists Check -
24
Mad Max: Fury Road
2015, in 23 top lists Check -
25
The Last Samurai
2003, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 31