Sjoell's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Others
2001, in 9 top lists Check -
2
The Butterfly Effect
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
3
Lords of Dogtown
2005, in 1 top list Check -
4
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check -
5
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check -
6
The Lord of the Rings: The Two Towers
2002, in 26 top lists Check -
7
The Hitchhiker's Guide to the Galaxy
2005, in 1 top list Check -
8
Moon
2009, in 5 top lists Check -
9
Bridge to Terabithia
2007, in 1 top list Check -
10
DragonHeart
1996, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Zombieland
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
12
Scott Pilgrim vs. the World
2010, in 6 top lists Check -
13
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
14
Antz
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
15
Terra
2007 — a.k.a. Battle for Terra, in 0 top lists Check -
16
What Dreams May Come
1998, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Johnny English Reborn
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
18
The Perks of Being a Wallflower
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
19
Intouchables
2011 — a.k.a. The Intouchables, in 7 top lists Check -
20
End of Watch
2012, in 0 top lists Check