Sjutten's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Terminator 2: Judgment Day
1991, in 27 top lists Check -
2
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
3
The Incredibles
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
4
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
5
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check -
6
Star Wars: Episode V - The Empire Strikes Back
1980, in 25 top lists Check -
7
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
8
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
9
Sen to Chihiro no kamikakushi
2001 — a.k.a. Spirited Away, in 39 top lists Check -
10
Back to the Future
1985, in 25 top lists Check -
11
The Lion King
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
12
Die Hard
1988, in 21 top lists Check -
13
Guardians of the Galaxy
2014, in 3 top lists Check -
14
How to Train Your Dragon
2010, in 11 top lists Check -
15
Toy Story 2
1999, in 12 top lists Check -
16
Jurassic Park
1993, in 23 top lists Check -
17
Pirates of the Caribbean: The Curse of the...
2003, in 13 top lists Check -
18
Finding Nemo
2003, in 17 top lists Check -
19
The Mummy
1999, in 4 top lists Check -
20
National Treasure
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
21
The Secret of Kells
2009, in 1 top list Check -
22
A Goofy Movie
1995, in 1 top list Check -
23
Wreck-It Ralph
2012, in 4 top lists Check -
24
¡Three Amigos!
1986, in 1 top list Check -
25
Hot Shots! Part Deux
1993, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 61