Skaliwr's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Trolljegeren
2010 — a.k.a. Trollhunter, in 1 top list Check -
2
Taxi Driver
1976, in 34 top lists Check -
3
The Mist
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
4
The Transporter
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Enemy at the Gates
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
6
The Horribly Slow Murderer with the Extremely...
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Scarface
1983, in 19 top lists Check -
8
The Collector
2009, in 1 top list Check -
9
Mindhunters
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Soylent Green
1973, in 3 top lists Check -
11
The Meaning of Life
1983, in 3 top lists Check -
12
Crank
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Basic
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
14
The Sopranos
1999, in 1 top list Check -
15
The Fly
1986, in 11 top lists Check -
16
Zombieland
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
17
Band of Brothers
2001, in 1 top list Check -
18
The Mask
1994, in 5 top lists Check -
19
Minority Report
2002, in 8 top lists Check -
20
The Sting
1973, in 17 top lists Check -
21
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
22
Full Metal Jacket
1987, in 18 top lists Check -
23
Monty Python and the Holy Grail
1975, in 23 top lists Check -
24
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
25
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 41