Skeletocutis's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Elephant Man
1980, in 16 top lists Check -
2
One Hour Photo
2002, in 1 top list Check -
3
Sister My Sister
1994, in 0 top lists Check -
4
Clerks
1994, in 9 top lists Check -
5
Frida
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Snatch
2000, in 11 top lists Check -
7
He Died with a Felafel in His Hand
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Perfume: The Story of a Murderer
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
9
The Big Lebowski
1998, in 26 top lists Check -
10
Thelma & Louise
1991, in 13 top lists Check -
11
One Flew Over the Cuckoo's Nest
1975, in 35 top lists Check -
12
Charlie and the Chocolate Factory
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
13
2001: A Space Odyssey
1968, in 45 top lists Check -
14
Cabaret
1972, in 24 top lists Check -
15
Velvet Goldmine
1998, in 4 top lists Check -
16
The Magdalene Sisters
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
17
The Adventures of Priscilla, Queen of the Desert
1994, in 6 top lists Check -
18
The Great Dictator
1940, in 25 top lists Check -
19
The Rocky Horror Picture Show
1975, in 13 top lists Check -
20
XXY
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
21
Blade Runner
1982, in 36 top lists Check -
22
WALL·E
2008, in 26 top lists Check -
23
Lost in Translation
2003, in 19 top lists Check -
24
Little Miss Sunshine
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
25
K-PAX
2001, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 77