Skielark's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Gran Torino
2008, in 8 top lists Check -
2
Lan Yu
2001, in 1 top list Check -
3
La montaña sagrada
1973 — a.k.a. The Holy Mountain, in 9 top lists Check -
4
Dallas Buyers Club
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
5
Man on Fire
2004, in 1 top list Check -
6
Ying xiong
2002 — a.k.a. Hero, in 6 top lists Check -
7
Indie Game: The Movie
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Wan pisu firumu: sutorongu warudo
2009 — a.k.a. One Piece: Strong World, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Beginners
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
10
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
11
Sen to Chihiro no kamikakushi
2001 — a.k.a. Spirited Away, in 39 top lists Check -
12
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
13
12 Angry Men
1957, in 30 top lists Check -
14
Tonari no Totoro
1988 — a.k.a. My Neighbor Totoro, in 23 top lists Check -
15
Shame
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
16
Gravity
2013, in 12 top lists Check -
17
Intouchables
2011 — a.k.a. The Intouchables, in 7 top lists Check -
18
Cashback
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Chocolate
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
20
Fast Five
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
21
Shimotsuma monogatari
2004 — a.k.a. Kamikaze Girls, in 1 top list Check -
22
Looper
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
23
Memoirs of a Geisha
2005, in 1 top list Check -
24
The Girl with the Dragon Tattoo
2011, in 1 top list Check -
25
The Help
2011, in 6 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 80