SkinnyMc's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Moonrise Kingdom
2012, in 9 top lists Check -
2
Get Out
2017, in 16 top lists Check -
3
Der Untergang
2004 — a.k.a. Downfall, in 14 top lists Check -
4
Dirty Harry
1971, in 17 top lists Check -
5
Pink Floyd: The Wall
1982, in 8 top lists Check -
6
Submarine
2010, in 1 top list Check -
7
Hail, Caesar!
2016, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Clerks
1994, in 9 top lists Check -
9
This Is Spinal Tap
1984, in 22 top lists Check -
10
12 Angry Men
1957, in 30 top lists Check -
11
Ex Machina
2014, in 5 top lists Check -
12
Nightcrawler
2014, in 5 top lists Check -
13
The Princess Bride
1987, in 19 top lists Check -
14
Rush
2013, in 6 top lists Check -
15
The Imitation Game
2014, in 5 top lists Check -
16
Senna
2010, in 4 top lists Check -
17
Mad Max: Fury Road
2015, in 23 top lists Check -
18
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
19
Spotlight
2015, in 8 top lists Check -
20
One Flew Over the Cuckoo's Nest
1975, in 35 top lists Check -
21
Whiplash
2014, in 14 top lists Check -
22
True Romance
1993, in 7 top lists Check -
23
Her
2013, in 10 top lists Check -
24
Lost in Translation
2003, in 19 top lists Check -
25
The Grand Budapest Hotel
2014, in 17 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 78