Skvorezz's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
La fille sur le pont
1999 — a.k.a. The Girl on the Bridge, in 0 top lists Check -
2
Vanilla Sky
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
3
Solyaris
1972 — a.k.a. Solaris, in 28 top lists Check -
4
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
5
One Flew Over the Cuckoo's Nest
1975, in 35 top lists Check -
6
American Beauty
1999, in 25 top lists Check