Skydigseuphoria's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Cidade de Deus
2002 — a.k.a. City of God, in 22 top lists Check -
2
3 Women
1977, in 8 top lists Check -
3
American History X
1998, in 12 top lists Check -
4
Cube
1997, in 5 top lists Check -
5
Don't Look Now
1973, in 17 top lists Check -
6
Jesus Camp
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
7
The Tree of Life
2011, in 13 top lists Check -
8
Salesman
1969, in 10 top lists Check -
9
Grey Gardens
1975, in 10 top lists Check -
10
Gummo
1997, in 4 top lists Check -
11
Fish Tank
2009, in 8 top lists Check -
12
The Iron Giant
1999, in 14 top lists Check -
13
Hannah Takes the Stairs
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Elephant
2003, in 10 top lists Check -
15
Sunset Blvd.
1950 — a.k.a. Sunset Boulevard, in 35 top lists Check -
16
Palindromes
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Children of Men
2006, in 13 top lists Check -
18
Young Adult
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Stevie
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
20
Lake of Fire
2006, in 1 top list Check -
21
Fruitvale Station
2013, in 4 top lists Check -
22
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
23
Paris Is Burning
1990, in 12 top lists Check -
24
Ex Machina
2014, in 5 top lists Check -
25
The Hours
2002, in 7 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 31