Skyysbeneathme's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
2
Titanic
1997, in 25 top lists Check -
3
Jurassic Park
1993, in 23 top lists Check -
4
Ice Age: Dawn of the Dinosaurs
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
5
Spider-Man 3
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
6
Shrek 2
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
7
Independence Day
1996, in 8 top lists Check -
8
Spider-Man
2002, in 7 top lists Check -
9
Shrek the Third
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
10
Spider-Man 2
2004, in 7 top lists Check -
11
The Lion King
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
12
Up
2009, in 16 top lists Check -
13
Ice Age: The Meltdown
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
14
Madagascar: Escape 2 Africa
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
15
I Am Legend
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
16
Meet the Fockers
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
17
Ice Age
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
18
Hitch
2005, in 2 top lists Check -
19
There's Something About Mary
1998, in 11 top lists Check -
20
How the Grinch Stole Christmas
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
21
Rush Hour 2
2001, in 3 top lists Check -
22
Austin Powers: The Spy Who Shagged Me
1999, in 4 top lists Check -
23
Liar Liar
1997, in 4 top lists Check -
24
Meet the Parents
2000, in 4 top lists Check -
25
Austin Powers in Goldmember
2002, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 67