Slavone's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
3
Miami Vice
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
5
Heat
1995, in 23 top lists Check -
9
Die Hard
1988, in 21 top lists Check -
12
Star Wars: Episode V - The Empire Strikes Back
1980, in 25 top lists Check -
13
The Fifth Element
1997, in 7 top lists Check -
31
Kiss Kiss Bang Bang
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
35
Aliens
1986, in 24 top lists Check -
44
Per qualche dollaro in più
1965 — a.k.a. For a Few Dollars More, in 11 top lists Check -
51
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
52
Kill Bill: Vol. 2
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
68
Attack the Block
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
70
Minority Report
2002, in 8 top lists Check -
72
Thief
1981, in 5 top lists Check -
73
The Driver
1978, in 6 top lists Check -
76
Vanishing Point
1971, in 5 top lists Check -
78
Midnight Run
1988, in 4 top lists Check -
79
Crank: High Voltage
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
81
Bring Me the Head of Alfredo Garcia
1974, in 10 top lists Check -
82
Serbuan maut
2011 — a.k.a. The Raid: Redemption, in 2 top lists Check -
83
21 Jump Street
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
84
Bullitt
1968, in 11 top lists Check -
86
eXistenZ
1999, in 3 top lists Check -
87
Escape from New York
1981, in 5 top lists Check -
89
Lethal Weapon
1987, in 5 top lists Check -
93
Ajeossi
2010 — a.k.a. The Man from Nowhere, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 92