Slthomas303's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Fiddler on the Roof
1971, in 9 top lists Check -
2
Atonement
2007, in 6 top lists Check -
3
An Education
2009, in 1 top list Check -
4
The Last Unicorn
1982, in 1 top list Check -
5
The Lion King
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
6
A Single Man
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Harry Potter and the Deathly Hallows: Part 2
2011, in 9 top lists Check -
8
Dirty Dancing
1987, in 10 top lists Check -
9
Her
2013, in 10 top lists Check -
10
Call Me by Your Name
2017, in 11 top lists -
11
Love, Simon
2018, in 1 top list