Sneakybenni's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Little Miss Sunshine
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
2
Titanic
1997, in 25 top lists Check -
3
The Last King of Scotland
2006, in 1 top list Check -
4
Perfume: The Story of a Murderer
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Alice in Wonderland
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
6
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check -
7
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
8
The Hangover
2009, in 5 top lists Check -
9
Zombieland
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
10
Edward Scissorhands
1990, in 10 top lists Check -
11
The Village
2004, in 5 top lists Check -
12
The Way Back
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Cold Mountain
2003, in 1 top list Check -
14
A Little Princess
1995, in 2 top lists Check -
15
The Reader
2008, in 1 top list Check -
16
Tri orísky pro Popelku
1973 — a.k.a. Three Wishes for Cinderella, in 1 top list Check -
17
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
18
The Interrupters
2011, in 1 top list Check -
19
The Holiday
2006, in 1 top list Check -
20
Pride & Prejudice
2005, in 1 top list Check -
21
It's a Wonderful Life
1946, in 33 top lists Check -
22
Mona Lisa Smile
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
23
Mononoke-hime
1997 — a.k.a. Princess Mononoke, in 18 top lists Check -
24
Sen to Chihiro no kamikakushi
2001 — a.k.a. Spirited Away, in 39 top lists Check -
25
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 32