Soelve's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
2
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
3
Saving Private Ryan
1998, in 28 top lists Check -
4
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
5
The Pursuit of Happyness
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
6
Moon
2009, in 5 top lists Check -
7
Band of Brothers
2001, in 1 top list Check -
8
Generation Kill
2008, in 1 top list Check