Sofromadze13's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
2
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
3
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check -
4
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
5
The Lord of the Rings: The Two Towers
2002, in 26 top lists Check -
6
Love in the Time of Cholera
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
7
The Painted Veil
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Data Tutashkhia
1977, in 0 top lists Check -
9
True Detective
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
11
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check -
12
Perfetti sconosciuti
2016 — a.k.a. Perfect Strangers, in 1 top list Check -
13
El secreto de sus ojos
2009 — a.k.a. The Secret in Their Eyes, in 12 top lists Check -
14
The Imitation Game
2014, in 5 top lists Check -
15
12 Years a Slave
2013, in 22 top lists Check -
16
Giorgobistve
1966 — a.k.a. Falling Leaves, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Grzeli nateli dgeebi
2013 — a.k.a. In Bloom, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Sami Sakhli
2008 — a.k.a. Three Houses, in 0 top lists Check -
19
The Hobbit: The Battle of the Five Armies
2014, in 3 top lists Check -
20
The Hobbit: The Desolation of Smaug
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
21
Interstellar
2014, in 13 top lists Check -
22
The Martian
2015, in 6 top lists Check -
23
The Hangover Part II
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
24
Armageddon
1998, in 4 top lists Check -
25
World War Z
2013, in 3 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 36