Sol_'s favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
2
A Hard Day's Night
1964, in 18 top lists Check -
3
Mad Men
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
4
Yellow Submarine
1968, in 8 top lists Check -
5
Bolt
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
6
Doctor Strange
2016, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Saturday Night Fever
1977, in 13 top lists Check -
8
That '70s Show
1998, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Nowhere Boy
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Funny Girl
1968, in 7 top lists Check -
11
Help!
1965, in 0 top lists Check -
12
El hijo de la novia
2001 — a.k.a. Son of the Bride, in 4 top lists Check -
13
Machuca
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
14
Kingsman: The Golden Circle
2017, in 1 top list Check -
15
Paper Towns
2015, in 0 top lists Check