Solbir's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Dr. Strangelove or: How I Learned to Stop...
1964, in 37 top lists Check -
2
Archer
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
3
Despicable Me
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
4
Tri orísky pro Popelku
1973 — a.k.a. Three Wishes for Cinderella, in 1 top list Check -
5
Ace in the Hole
1951, in 21 top lists Check -
6
The Lost Weekend
1945, in 17 top lists Check -
7
The Bridge on the River Kwai
1957, in 32 top lists Check -
8
Invader ZIM
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Total Recall
1990, in 8 top lists Check -
10
It's Always Sunny in Philadelphia
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Magnolia
1999, in 17 top lists Check -
12
Robot Chicken: Star Wars III
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Brazil
1985, in 23 top lists Check -
14
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check -
15
A.I. Artificial Intelligence
2001, in 11 top lists Check -
16
Alien
1979, in 30 top lists Check -
17
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
18
The Hitchhiker's Guide to the Galaxy
2005, in 1 top list Check -
19
The Adventures of Sam & Max: Freelance Police
1997 Check -
20
Rejected
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Rise of the Guardians
2012, in 1 top list Check -
22
Chicken Run
2000, in 9 top lists Check -
23
Arrested Development
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
24
WALL·E
2008, in 26 top lists Check -
25
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 330