Sootandstars's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Waking Ned
1998 — a.k.a. Waking Ned Devine, in 0 top lists Check -
2
The Craft
1996, in 2 top lists Check -
3
Detroit Rock City
1999, in 0 top lists Check -
4
The Three Caballeros
1944, in 3 top lists Check -
5
The First Wives Club
1996, in 2 top lists Check -
6
Sleepy Hollow
1999, in 4 top lists Check -
7
Heavy Weights
1995, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Little Nemo: Adventures in Slumberland
1989, in 0 top lists Check