Sopaipipi's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
4
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
2
Alien
1979, in 30 top lists Check -
8
Shin seiki Evangelion Gekijô-ban: Air/Magokoro...
1997 — a.k.a. Neon Genesis Evangelion: The End of Evangelion, in 8 top lists Check -
3
Fleabag
2016, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Arakawa andâ za burijji
2010 — a.k.a. Arakawa Under the Bridge, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Kureimoa
2007 — a.k.a. Claymore, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Shingeki no Kyojin
2013 — a.k.a. Attack on Titan, in 0 top lists Check -
1
Shinseiki Evangelion
1995 — a.k.a. Neon Genesis Evangelion, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Sôru îtâ
2008 — a.k.a. Soul Eater, in 0 top lists Check -
7
How I Met Your Mother
2005, in 0 top lists Check