Soportejw's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
2
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
3
The Godfather Part II
1974, in 32 top lists Check -
4
Schindler's List
1993, in 35 top lists Check -
5
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
6
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
7
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
8
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
9
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check -
10
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check -
11
Raiders of the Lost Ark
1981 — a.k.a. Indiana Jones and the Raiders of the Lost Ark, in 29 top lists Check -
12
The Lord of the Rings: The Two Towers
2002, in 26 top lists Check -
13
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
14
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
15
American Beauty
1999, in 25 top lists Check -
16
American History X
1998, in 12 top lists Check -
17
The Pianist
2002, in 21 top lists Check -
18
Back to the Future
1985, in 25 top lists Check -
19
Amadeus
1984, in 23 top lists Check -
20
Nuovo Cinema Paradiso
1988 — a.k.a. Cinema Paradiso, in 20 top lists Check -
21
Gran Torino
2008, in 8 top lists Check -
22
The Green Mile
1999, in 15 top lists Check -
23
Slumdog Millionaire
2008, in 13 top lists Check -
24
Gladiator
2000, in 25 top lists Check -
25
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 46