Soraxtm's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Stalker
1979, in 22 top lists Check -
18
Welt am Draht
1973 — a.k.a. World on a Wire, in 2 top lists Check -
19
Solyaris
1972 — a.k.a. Solaris, in 27 top lists Check -
25
Videodrome
1983, in 18 top lists Check -
30
2001: A Space Odyssey
1968, in 45 top lists Check -
53
Primer
2004, in 6 top lists Check -
98
One Day Like Rain
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
100
Gwoemul
2006 — a.k.a. The Host, in 11 top lists Check -
125
Repo Man
1984, in 9 top lists Check -
140
The Lathe of Heaven
1980, in 1 top list Check -
152
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
158
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
177
Paprika
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
178
eXistenZ
1999, in 3 top lists Check -
182
The Truman Show
1998, in 14 top lists Check -
199
The Dead Zone
1983, in 1 top list Check -
221
The Wild Blue Yonder
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
232
Delicatessen
1991, in 15 top lists Check -
250
Twelve Monkeys
1995 — a.k.a. 12 Monkeys, in 14 top lists Check -
262
RoboCop
1987, in 15 top lists Check -
263
The Thing
1982, in 20 top lists Check -
267
The Matrix Reloaded
2003, in 5 top lists Check -
285
La cité des enfants perdus
1995 — a.k.a. The City of Lost Children, in 4 top lists Check -
312
Hulk
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
318
Invasion of the Body Snatchers
1978, in 3 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 68