Sorrowsenigma's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check -
2
Jurassic Park
1993, in 23 top lists Check -
3
Taken
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
4
Bee Movie
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
5
This Is It
2009, in 1 top list Check -
6
Uptown Girls
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Scream 3
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
8
Mr. Popper's Penguins
2011, in 1 top list Check -
9
Jurassic World: Fallen Kingdom
2018, in 2 top lists Check -
10
Bridget Jones's Baby
2016, in 1 top list Check -
11
Drive Angry
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Heartbreakers
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
13
'Allo 'Allo!
1982, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Bølgen
2015 — a.k.a. The Wave, in 1 top list Check -
15
The Whole Ten Yards
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Ice Age: Collision Course
2016, in 1 top list Check -
17
Kronk's New Groove
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
18
One Night at McCool's
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Cadet Kelly
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
20
Bring It On: All or Nothing
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Isn't It Romantic
2019, in 0 top lists -
22
Epic Movie
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
23
Numb3rs
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
24
Made in America
1993, in 0 top lists Check -
25
The Baby-Sitters Club
1995, in 0 top lists Check