Soulexplosion's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
2
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
3
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
4
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
5
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
6
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
7
Before Sunrise
1995, in 14 top lists Check -
8
Back to the Future
1985, in 25 top lists Check -
9
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
10
Monty Python and the Holy Grail
1975, in 23 top lists Check -
11
The Incredibles
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
12
The Princess Bride
1987, in 19 top lists Check -
13
Martha Marcy May Marlene
2011, in 1 top list Check -
14
Like Crazy
2011, in 1 top list Check -
15
Submarine
2010, in 1 top list Check -
16
Tonari no Totoro
1988 — a.k.a. My Neighbor Totoro, in 23 top lists Check -
17
Moulin Rouge!
2001, in 17 top lists Check -
18
El laberinto del fauno
2006 — a.k.a. Pan's Labyrinth, in 33 top lists Check -
19
Before Sunset
2004, in 18 top lists Check -
20
Another Earth
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Sound of My Voice
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
22
Star Wars
1977, in 40 top lists Check -
23
Brave
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
24
How to Train Your Dragon
2010, in 11 top lists Check