Soundpunk's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Amadeus
1984, in 23 top lists Check -
2
Sen to Chihiro no kamikakushi
2001 — a.k.a. Spirited Away, in 39 top lists Check -
3
The Lion King
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
4
How to Train Your Dragon
2010, in 11 top lists Check -
5
The Princess Bride
1987, in 19 top lists Check -
6
Beauty and the Beast
1991, in 19 top lists Check -
7
The Fall
2006, in 6 top lists Check -
8
Mean Creek
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Gekijôban XXXHolic Manatsu no yoru no yume
2005 — a.k.a. XxxHOLiC the Movie: A Midsummer Night's Dream, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Terminator: The Sarah Connor Chronicles
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Last Action Hero
1993, in 2 top lists Check -
12
Dare mo shiranai
2004 — a.k.a. Nobody Knows, in 8 top lists Check -
13
Mirrormask
2005, in 2 top lists Check -
14
Adeul
2007 — a.k.a. A Day with My Son Check