South_river_lord's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
10
Hell or High Water
2016, in 4 top lists Check -
11
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
17
The Green Mile
1999, in 15 top lists Check -
23
The Godfather Part II
1974, in 32 top lists Check -
26
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
27
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
43
Baby Driver
2017, in 3 top lists Check -
55
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
75
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
79
Rope
1948, in 10 top lists Check -
83
The Bourne Supremacy
2004, in 8 top lists Check -
97
The Godfather Part III
1990, in 7 top lists Check -
99
Horrible Bosses
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
112
The Girl with the Dragon Tattoo
2011, in 1 top list Check -
118
Gone Girl
2014, in 12 top lists Check -
122
Tropa de Elite 2: O Inimigo Agora é Outro
2010 — a.k.a. Elite Squad: The Enemy Within, in 1 top list Check -
132
Ghost in the Shell
2017, in 0 top lists Check -
163
Tropa de Elite
2007 — a.k.a. Elite Squad, in 3 top lists Check -
178
The Usual Suspects
1995, in 24 top lists Check -
186
Death Note: Desu nôto
2006 — a.k.a. Death Note, in 0 top lists Check -
199
Cidade de Deus
2002 — a.k.a. City of God, in 22 top lists Check -
212
Fargo
1996, in 27 top lists Check