Soysauce's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Fugitive
1993, in 8 top lists Check -
2
Catch Me If You Can
2002, in 9 top lists Check -
3
The Bourne Identity
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
4
Kagemusha
1980, in 10 top lists Check -
5
The Iron Giant
1999, in 14 top lists Check -
6
Beauty and the Beast
1991, in 19 top lists Check -
7
The Man Who Would Be King
1975, in 5 top lists Check -
8
Rain Man
1988, in 14 top lists Check -
9
The Jungle Book
1967, in 11 top lists Check -
10
The Jerk
1979, in 6 top lists Check -
11
Duck! Rabbit, Duck!
1953, in 1 top list Check -
12
Il buono, il brutto, il cattivo
1966 — a.k.a. The Good, the Bad and the Ugly, in 28 top lists Check -
13
Spider-Man 2
2004, in 7 top lists Check -
14
Spider-Man
2002, in 7 top lists Check -
15
Harry Potter and the Prisoner of Azkaban
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
16
Star Wars: Episode III - Revenge of the Sith
2005, in 6 top lists Check -
17
Harry Potter and the Chamber of Secrets
2002, in 3 top lists Check -
18
Star Wars: Episode I - The Phantom Menace
1999, in 5 top lists Check -
19
Jurassic Park
1993, in 23 top lists Check -
20
All the President's Men
1976, in 21 top lists Check -
21
Le samouraï
1967 — a.k.a. Le Samouraï, in 20 top lists Check -
22
A Christmas Story
1983, in 4 top lists Check -
23
Being There
1979, in 15 top lists Check -
24
Aguirre, der Zorn Gottes
1972 — a.k.a. Aguirre, the Wrath of God, in 18 top lists Check -
25
Casino Royale
2006, in 7 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 65