SpacedJ's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
2
Mulholland Dr.
2001 — a.k.a. Mulholland Drive, in 26 top lists Check -
3
Contact
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
13
The Cabin in the Woods
2011, in 4 top lists Check -
14
Brick
2005, in 8 top lists Check -
15
The Thing
1982, in 20 top lists Check -
25
Strange Days
1995, in 4 top lists Check -
43
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
46
Clue
1985, in 2 top lists Check -
49
Dark City
1998, in 6 top lists Check -
56
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check -
72
Twelve Monkeys
1995 — a.k.a. 12 Monkeys, in 14 top lists Check -
92
Exam
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
98
Sphere
1998, in 0 top lists Check -
126
Kôkaku Kidôtai
1995 — a.k.a. Ghost in the Shell, in 12 top lists Check -
129
Solaris
2002, in 1 top list Check -
147
Paprika
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
157
Seconds
1966, in 10 top lists Check -
161
Triangle
2009, in 1 top list Check -
165
The Nice Guys
2016, in 1 top list Check -
228
Samehada otoko to momojiri onna
1998 — a.k.a. Shark Skin Man and Peach Hip Girl, in 1 top list Check