SpaceYoFace's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
An American Werewolf in London
1981, in 12 top lists Check -
2
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
3
Trainspotting
1996, in 18 top lists Check -
4
Apocalypse Now
1979, in 37 top lists Check -
5
Gran Torino
2008, in 8 top lists Check -
6
The Exorcist
1973, in 27 top lists Check -
7
Beetlejuice
1988, in 5 top lists Check -
8
Cool Hand Luke
1967, in 13 top lists Check -
9
The Birds
1963, in 18 top lists Check