Spade_Skuret's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
2
Closer
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
3
Little Children
2006, in 1 top list Check -
4
Nuovo Cinema Paradiso
1988 — a.k.a. Cinema Paradiso, in 19 top lists Check -
5
Dexter
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Heat
1995, in 23 top lists Check -
7
Arrested Development
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Lost in Translation
2003, in 19 top lists Check -
9
The Muppet Christmas Carol
1992, in 1 top list Check -
10
Der Himmel über Berlin
1987 — a.k.a. Wings of Desire, in 21 top lists Check -
11
(500) Days of Summer
2009 — a.k.a. 500 Days of Summer, in 3 top lists Check -
12
The Fountain
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
13
WALL·E
2008, in 26 top lists Check -
14
The X Files
1993 — a.k.a. The X-Files, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Twin Peaks
1990, in 3 top lists Check -
16
The Walking Dead
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Mad Men
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Dawn of the Dead
2004, in 1 top list Check -
19
Watchmen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
20
Groundhog Day
1993, in 22 top lists Check -
21
The Life Aquatic with Steve Zissou
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
22
The Darjeeling Limited
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
23
Gremlins
1984, in 4 top lists Check -
24
Cloverfield
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
25
El orfanato
2007 — a.k.a. The Orphanage, in 3 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 34