Spam07's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
2
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
3
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
4
The Big Lebowski
1998, in 26 top lists Check -
5
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
6
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
7
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check -
8
Back to the Future
1985, in 25 top lists Check -
9
Monty Python and the Holy Grail
1975, in 23 top lists Check -
10
Toy Story
1995, in 25 top lists Check -
11
Shaun of the Dead
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
12
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
13
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
14
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
15
Blade Runner
1982, in 36 top lists Check -
16
Dr. Strangelove or: How I Learned to Stop...
1964, in 37 top lists Check -
17
WALL·E
2008, in 26 top lists Check -
18
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
19
The Lion King
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
20
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
21
Office Space
1999, in 7 top lists Check -
22
Moon
2009, in 5 top lists Check -
23
Jurassic Park
1993, in 23 top lists Check -
24
2001: A Space Odyssey
1968, in 45 top lists Check -
25
Sen to Chihiro no kamikakushi
2001 — a.k.a. Spirited Away, in 39 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 70