SpecialK's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Slumdog Millionaire
2008, in 13 top lists Check -
2
Changeling
2008, in 1 top list Check -
3
The Sixth Sense
1999, in 20 top lists Check -
4
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
5
Iron Man
2008, in 8 top lists Check -
6
Hotel Rwanda
2004, in 10 top lists Check -
7
Persepolis
2007, in 9 top lists Check -
8
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
9
Into the Wild
2007, in 10 top lists Check -
10
The Big Lebowski
1998, in 26 top lists Check -
11
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
12
Star Wars: Episode III - Revenge of the Sith
2005, in 6 top lists Check -
13
Star Wars
1977, in 40 top lists Check -
14
Serenity
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
15
It's a Wonderful Life
1946, in 33 top lists Check -
16
One Flew Over the Cuckoo's Nest
1975, in 35 top lists Check -
17
Saving Private Ryan
1998, in 28 top lists Check -
18
L.A. Confidential
1997, in 27 top lists Check -
19
The Bridge on the River Kwai
1957, in 32 top lists Check -
20
Children of Men
2006, in 12 top lists Check -
21
Crash
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
22
Das Leben der Anderen
2006 — a.k.a. The Lives of Others, in 20 top lists Check -
23
Alien
1979, in 30 top lists Check -
24
Batman Begins
2005, in 11 top lists Check -
25
Der Untergang
2004 — a.k.a. Downfall, in 14 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 85