Spen4446's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Goonies
1985, in 5 top lists Check -
2
It's a Mad Mad Mad Mad World
1963, in 6 top lists Check -
3
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
4
Clue
1985, in 2 top lists Check -
5
Bringing Up Baby
1938, in 23 top lists Check -
6
The Cabin in the Woods
2011, in 4 top lists Check -
7
Dr. Strangelove or: How I Learned to Stop...
1964, in 37 top lists Check -
8
Lo
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Saw
2004, in 6 top lists Check -
10
Shichinin no samurai
1954 — a.k.a. Seven Samurai, in 36 top lists Check -
11
The Thing
1982, in 20 top lists Check -
12
The Mothman Prophecies
2002, in 1 top list Check -
13
About Time
2013, in 1 top list Check -
14
The Terminal
2004, in 1 top list Check -
15
The Neverending Story
1984 — a.k.a. The NeverEnding Story, in 2 top lists Check -
16
Die Hard
1988, in 21 top lists Check -
17
Jumanji
1995, in 3 top lists Check -
18
Heavy Weights
1995, in 0 top lists Check -
19
The Hundred-Foot Journey
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
20
Stranger Than Fiction
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Being There
1979, in 15 top lists Check -
22
Snowpiercer
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
23
Ex Machina
2014, in 5 top lists Check -
24
Best in Show
2000, in 3 top lists Check -
25
The Grand Seduction
2013, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 26