SpicyEye's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
North by Northwest
1959, in 30 top lists Check -
2
Spaced
1999, in 0 top lists Check -
3
Y tu mamá también
2001, in 15 top lists Check -
4
Tsubaki Sanjûrô
1962 — a.k.a. Sanjuro, in 7 top lists Check -
5
The Warriors
1979, in 8 top lists Check -
6
Catfish
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
7
The Man with Two Brains
1983, in 1 top list Check -
8
Funny Games
2007, in 1 top list Check -
9
Jason X
2001, in 1 top list Check -
10
L'ennemi public n°1
2008 — a.k.a. Mesrine Part 2: Public Enemy #1, in 0 top lists Check -
11
L'instinct de mort
2008 — a.k.a. Mesrine Part 1: Killer Instinct, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Phone Booth
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Punishment Park
1971, in 5 top lists Check -
14
The Punisher
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
15
She's All That
1999, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Shooter
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Enter the Void
2009, in 7 top lists Check -
18
The Room
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
19
The Rules of Attraction
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
20
Starship Troopers
1997, in 9 top lists Check -
21
Repo Man
1984, in 9 top lists Check -
22
Office Space
1999, in 7 top lists Check -
23
Irréversible
2002 — a.k.a. Irreversible, in 10 top lists Check -
24
High Fidelity
2000, in 3 top lists Check -
25
Un prophète
2009 — a.k.a. A Prophet, in 10 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 115