Spiriel's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
5
Ordet
1955, in 21 top lists Check -
20
Mononoke-hime
1997 — a.k.a. Princess Mononoke, in 18 top lists Check -
24
Det sjunde inseglet
1957 — a.k.a. The Seventh Seal, in 25 top lists Check -
37
El espíritu de la colmena
1973 — a.k.a. The Spirit of the Beehive, in 21 top lists Check -
58
It's a Wonderful Life
1946, in 33 top lists Check -
72
Miracolo a Milano
1951 — a.k.a. Miracle in Milan, in 8 top lists Check -
74
King Kong
1933, in 26 top lists Check -
98
Sennen joyû
2001 — a.k.a. Millennium Actress, in 7 top lists Check -
131
Mushishi
2005 — a.k.a. Mushi-Shi, in 0 top lists Check -
132
Haibane renmei
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
136
Kurenai no buta
1992 — a.k.a. Porco Rosso, in 3 top lists Check -
140
Kaze no Tani no Nausicaä
1984 — a.k.a. Nausicaä of the Valley of the Wind, in 10 top lists Check -
141
The Fall
2006, in 6 top lists Check