Spiritbreakerr's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
2
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
3
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
4
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check -
5
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check -
6
The Lord of the Rings: The Two Towers
2002, in 26 top lists Check -
7
Saving Private Ryan
1998, in 28 top lists Check -
8
Terminator 2: Judgment Day
1991, in 27 top lists Check -
9
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
10
The Dark Knight Rises
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
11
Gladiator
2000, in 25 top lists Check -
12
Back to the Future
1985, in 25 top lists Check -
13
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check -
14
WALL·E
2008, in 26 top lists Check -
15
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
16
The Lion King
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
17
Toy Story 3
2010, in 16 top lists Check -
18
Batman Begins
2005, in 11 top lists Check -
19
Toy Story
1995, in 25 top lists Check -
20
Up
2009, in 16 top lists Check -
21
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
22
How to Train Your Dragon
2010, in 11 top lists Check -
23
A Beautiful Mind
2001, in 12 top lists Check -
24
The Avengers
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
25
Million Dollar Baby
2004, in 12 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 62