Split-Smile's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Big Fish
2003, in 7 top lists Check -
2
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
3
Sen to Chihiro no kamikakushi
2001 — a.k.a. Spirited Away, in 39 top lists Check -
4
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check -
5
Requiem for a Dream
2000, in 21 top lists Check -
6
The Help
2011, in 6 top lists Check -
7
Gone Girl
2014, in 12 top lists Check -
8
Cast Away
2000, in 3 top lists Check -
9
Catch Me If You Can
2002, in 9 top lists Check -
10
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
11
Men in Black 3
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
12
As Good as It Gets
1997, in 9 top lists Check -
13
Rise of the Guardians
2012, in 1 top list Check -
14
Face/Off
1997, in 7 top lists Check -
15
Interview with the Vampire: The Vampire Chronicles
1994, in 4 top lists Check -
16
Gladiator
2000, in 25 top lists Check -
17
Guardians of the Galaxy
2014, in 3 top lists Check -
18
Lucky Number Slevin
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Meet Joe Black
1998, in 0 top lists Check -
20
Rose Red
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
22
The Book of Eli
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
23
The Devil's Advocate
1997, in 3 top lists Check -
24
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
25
One Flew Over the Cuckoo's Nest
1975, in 35 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 29