Spschwarz's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Blazing Saddles
1974, in 14 top lists Check -
2
Remember the Titans
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
3
Field of Dreams
1989, in 10 top lists Check -
4
Miracle on 34th Street
1947, in 7 top lists Check -
5
The Terminal
2004, in 1 top list Check -
6
Rain Man
1988, in 14 top lists Check -
7
Notting Hill
1999, in 6 top lists Check -
8
Cars
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
9
Home Alone
1990, in 6 top lists Check -
10
Men in Black
1997, in 6 top lists Check -
11
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
12
Casablanca
1942, in 39 top lists Check -
13
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check