Srhale0012's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Citizen Kane
1941, in 39 top lists Check -
2
Lawrence of Arabia
1962, in 40 top lists Check -
3
The Third Man
1949, in 37 top lists Check -
4
Heat
1995, in 23 top lists Check -
5
District 9
2009, in 10 top lists Check -
6
The Deer Hunter
1978, in 26 top lists Check -
7
Event Horizon
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
8
Unbreakable
2000, in 6 top lists Check -
9
28 Days Later...
2002, in 9 top lists Check -
10
Apocalypse Now
1979, in 37 top lists Check -
11
The Descent
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
12
Mad Max: Fury Road
2015, in 23 top lists Check -
13
Deadpool
2016, in 2 top lists Check -
14
Ray
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
15
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
16
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check -
17
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check -
18
Star Wars: Episode V - The Empire Strikes Back
1980, in 25 top lists Check -
19
Star Wars
1977, in 40 top lists Check -
20
The Lord of the Rings: The Two Towers
2002, in 26 top lists Check -
21
Shichinin no samurai
1954 — a.k.a. Seven Samurai, in 36 top lists Check -
22
Interstellar
2014, in 13 top lists Check -
23
Aliens
1986, in 24 top lists Check -
24
Star Wars: Episode VI - Return of the Jedi
1983, in 18 top lists Check -
25
WALL·E
2008, in 26 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 51