SSS's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Bringing Up Baby
1938, in 23 top lists Check -
2
Spider
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
3
Bram Stoker's Dracula
1992, in 6 top lists Check -
4
The Last Emperor
1987, in 15 top lists Check -
5
House of Games
1987, in 7 top lists Check -
6
1941
1979, in 1 top list Check -
7
Brazil
1985, in 23 top lists Check -
8
The Untouchables
1987, in 9 top lists Check -
9
Ferris Bueller's Day Off
1986, in 11 top lists Check -
10
The Lion King
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
11
The Secret of NIMH
1982, in 2 top lists Check -
12
Peter Pan
1953, in 2 top lists Check -
13
Alice in Wonderland
1951, in 2 top lists Check -
14
Animal Farm
1954, in 2 top lists Check -
15
Saving Private Ryan
1998, in 28 top lists Check -
16
Philadelphia
1993, in 4 top lists Check -
17
The Sound of Music
1965, in 25 top lists Check -
18
The Color Purple
1985, in 8 top lists Check -
19
The Ten Commandments
1956, in 12 top lists Check -
20
Working Girl
1988, in 9 top lists Check -
21
Hotel Rwanda
2004, in 10 top lists Check -
22
Places in the Heart
1984, in 4 top lists Check -
23
M*A*S*H
1970, in 21 top lists Check -
24
Sophie's Choice
1982, in 3 top lists Check