Stalldyr's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Lost in Translation
2003, in 19 top lists Check -
2
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
3
Blue Velvet
1986, in 27 top lists Check -
4
Blade Runner
1982, in 36 top lists Check -
5
Mr. Nobody
2009, in 4 top lists Check -
6
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
7
Harold and Maude
1971, in 22 top lists Check -
8
Requiem for a Dream
2000, in 21 top lists Check -
9
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
10
Into the Wild
2007, in 10 top lists Check -
11
Jean de Florette
1986, in 8 top lists Check -
12
Manon des sources
1986 — a.k.a. Manon of the Spring, in 7 top lists Check -
13
Eraserhead
1977, in 20 top lists Check -
14
Control
2007, in 1 top list Check -
15
Little Miss Sunshine
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
16
Adventureland
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Primer
2004, in 6 top lists Check -
18
Pi
1998, in 6 top lists Check -
19
Where the Wild Things Are
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
20
The Big Lebowski
1998, in 26 top lists Check -
21
Rear Window
1954, in 31 top lists Check -
22
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
23
Juno
2007, in 12 top lists Check -
24
The Breakfast Club
1985, in 10 top lists Check -
25
Super
2010, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 40