Starfoxie's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Men in Black
1997, in 6 top lists Check -
2
O Brother, Where Art Thou?
2000, in 6 top lists Check -
3
Office Space
1999, in 7 top lists Check -
4
Doc Hollywood
1991, in 0 top lists Check -
5
L'homme qui plantait des arbres
1987 — a.k.a. The Man Who Planted Trees, in 8 top lists Check -
6
Jesus Christ Vampire Hunter
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Kari-gurashi no Arietti
2010 — a.k.a. The Secret World of Arrietty, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Pi
1998, in 6 top lists Check -
9
Hanyo
1960 — a.k.a. The Housemaid, in 8 top lists Check -
10
Staplerfahrer Klaus - Der erste Arbeitstag
2000 — a.k.a. Forklift Driver Klaus: The First Day on the Job, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Sen to Chihiro no kamikakushi
2001 — a.k.a. Spirited Away, in 39 top lists Check -
12
Laura
1944, in 21 top lists Check -
13
Nuovo Cinema Paradiso
1988 — a.k.a. Cinema Paradiso, in 20 top lists Check -
14
House of Wax
1953, in 4 top lists Check