Stas101k's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Das Leben der Anderen
2006 — a.k.a. The Lives of Others, in 20 top lists Check -
2
Atonement
2007, in 6 top lists Check -
3
Little Children
2006, in 1 top list Check -
4
Closer
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Robin Hood
2010, in 1 top list Check -
6
Sherlock Holmes
2009, in 3 top lists Check -
7
Sherlock Holmes: A Game of Shadows
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
8
Iron Man
2008, in 8 top lists Check -
9
Iron Man 2
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
10
Pirates of the Caribbean: At World's End
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
11
Pirates of the Caribbean: On Stranger Tides
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
12
Pirates of the Caribbean: Dead Man's Chest
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
13
Before Sunrise
1995, in 14 top lists Check -
14
The Seven Year Itch
1955, in 3 top lists Check -
15
The Curious Case of Benjamin Button
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
16
Half Nelson
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
17
The New World
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
18
Before Sunset
2004, in 18 top lists Check -
19
The Aviator
2004, in 8 top lists Check -
20
Shame
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
21
Rise of the Planet of the Apes
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
22
X: First Class
2011 — a.k.a. X-Men: First Class, in 3 top lists Check -
23
50/50
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
24
The Girl with the Dragon Tattoo
2011, in 1 top list Check -
25
Pirates of the Caribbean: The Curse of the...
2003, in 13 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 226