Stefan_Novakovic's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Shin seiki Evangelion Gekijô-ban: Air/Magokoro...
1997 — a.k.a. Neon Genesis Evangelion: The End of Evangelion, in 8 top lists Check -
2
Rope
1948, in 10 top lists Check -
3
Contact
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
4
Re-Animator
1985, in 7 top lists Check -
5
Requiem for a Dream
2000, in 21 top lists Check -
6
Triangle
2009, in 1 top list Check -
7
Maniac
2012, in 1 top list Check -
8
Chelovek s kino-apparatom
1929 — a.k.a. Man with a Movie Camera, in 24 top lists Check -
9
Annie Hall
1977, in 34 top lists Check