Stephen9o3's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
2
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
3
Cidade de Deus
2002 — a.k.a. City of God, in 22 top lists Check -
4
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
5
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
8
American History X
1998, in 12 top lists Check -
9
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check -
12
Gladiator
2000, in 25 top lists Check -
14
In Bruges
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
15
Apocalypto
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
16
Wo hu cang long
2000 — a.k.a. Crouching Tiger, Hidden Dragon, in 27 top lists Check -
17
Huo Yuan Jia
2006 — a.k.a. Fearless, in 2 top lists Check