Stev3nj's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Sherlock Jr.
1924, in 24 top lists Check -
2
District 9
2009, in 10 top lists Check -
3
Toy Story 2
1999, in 12 top lists Check -
4
Rush Hour 2
2001, in 3 top lists Check -
5
Captain America: Civil War
2016, in 2 top lists Check -
6
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
7
The Truman Show
1998, in 14 top lists Check -
8
Drive
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
9
American History X
1998, in 12 top lists Check -
10
Blazing Saddles
1974, in 14 top lists Check -
11
The Naked Gun: From the Files of Police Squad!
1988, in 7 top lists Check -
12
Dracula: Dead and Loving It
1995, in 0 top lists Check -
13
The Expendables 2
2012, in 1 top list Check -
14
Captain America: The Winter Soldier
2014, in 3 top lists Check -
15
Aladdin
1992, in 14 top lists Check -
16
Catch Me If You Can
2002, in 9 top lists Check -
17
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check -
18
Terminator 2: Judgment Day
1991, in 27 top lists Check -
19
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
20
The Expendables
2010, in 1 top list Check -
21
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
22
Gran Torino
2008, in 8 top lists Check