Stewartjallan's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
12 Angry Men
1957, in 30 top lists Check -
2
The 39 Steps
1935, in 16 top lists Check -
3
Adaptation.
2002, in 11 top lists Check -
4
Airplane!
1980, in 14 top lists Check -
5
Alien
1979, in 30 top lists Check -
6
All the President's Men
1976, in 21 top lists Check -
7
American Psycho
2000, in 12 top lists Check -
8
Anchorman: The Legend of Ron Burgundy
2004, in 6 top lists Check -
9
National Lampoon's Animal House
1978, in 9 top lists Check -
10
Traffic
2000, in 7 top lists Check -
11
Die Hard
1988, in 21 top lists Check -
12
The Living Daylights
1987, in 1 top list Check -
13
Hunger
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
14
The Sting
1973, in 17 top lists Check -
15
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
16
Casino
1995, in 11 top lists Check -
17
Clue
1985, in 2 top lists Check -
18
Almost Famous
2000, in 9 top lists Check -
19
The American
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
20
Apocalypse Now
1979, in 37 top lists Check -
21
Back to the Future
1985, in 25 top lists Check -
22
Beverly Hills Cop
1984, in 7 top lists Check -
23
The Blues Brothers
1980, in 11 top lists Check -
24
Brazil
1985, in 23 top lists Check -
25
Bright Young Things
2003, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 94