Stickfigure's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
2
El laberinto del fauno
2006 — a.k.a. Pan's Labyrinth, in 33 top lists Check -
3
Terminator 2: Judgment Day
1991, in 27 top lists Check -
4
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
5
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
6
Jurassic Park
1993, in 23 top lists Check -
7
The Princess Bride
1987, in 19 top lists Check -
8
American History X
1998, in 12 top lists Check -
9
Kill Bill: Vol. 2
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
10
Traffic
2000, in 7 top lists Check -
11
Signs
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
12
Dumb and Dumber
1994, in 8 top lists Check -
13
El orfanato
2007 — a.k.a. The Orphanage, in 3 top lists Check -
14
The Sandlot
1993, in 2 top lists Check -
15
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check -
16
Scott Pilgrim vs. the World
2010, in 6 top lists Check -
17
District 9
2009, in 10 top lists Check -
18
Tommy Boy
1995, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Interstellar
2014, in 13 top lists Check -
20
Room
2015, in 7 top lists Check -
21
O Brother, Where Art Thou?
2000, in 6 top lists Check -
22
The Godfather Part II
1974, in 32 top lists Check -
23
Gone Baby Gone
2007, in 1 top list Check -
24
Blade Runner 2049
2017, in 9 top lists Check -
25
The Big Sick
2017, in 2 top lists
Showing items 1 – 25 of 57